Schedule

Monday

  • 9:20 AM - 10:20 AM - Xtreme Fitness Kickboxing
  • 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM - Strength & Conditioning
  • 12:15 PM - 1:15 PM - KRAV MAGA Israeli Self-Defense
  • 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM - Children's Self Defense
  • 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM - Children's Self Defense
  • 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM - Black Belt Prep (Purple-Brown)
  • 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM - Black Belt Class
  • 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM - Krav Maga Teen Class
  • 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM - KRAV MAGA Israeli Self-Defense
  • 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM - MMA Novice Muay Thai
  • 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM - Extreme Fitness Kickboxing
  • 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM - Boxing- Focus Mitt & Bag Work
  • 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM - Open Mat Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
  • 8:45 PM - 9:15 PM - Strength & Conditioning

Tuesday

  • 9:20 AM - 10:20 AM - Xtreme Fitness Kickboxing
  • 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM - Tai-Chi Chi Kung
  • 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM - Children's Self Defense
  • 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM - Children's Self Defense
  • 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM - Children's Self Defense
  • 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM - Krav Maga Teen Class
  • 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM - Xtreme Fitness Kickboxing
  • 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM - MMA Novice Muay Thai
  • 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM - KRAV MAGA Israeli Self-Defense
  • 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM - MMA Advanced Muay Thai
  • 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM - Open Mat Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
  • 8:45 PM - 9:15 PM - Strength & Conditioning

Wednesday

  • 9:20 AM - 10:20 AM - Xtreme Fitness Kickboxing
  • 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM - Strength & Conditioning
  • 12:15 PM - 1:15 PM - KRAV MAGA Israeli Self-Defense
  • 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM - Children's Self Defense
  • 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM - Children's Self Defense
  • 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM - Krav Maga Teen Class
  • 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM - Black Belt Prep (Purple-Brown)
  • 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM - Black Belt Class
  • 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM - KRAV MAGA Israeli Self-Defense
  • 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM - MMA Muay Thai Circuit
  • 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM - Xtreme Fitness Kickboxing
  • 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM - MMA Muay Thai Fight Team Only
  • 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM - Tai-Chi Chi Kung

Thursday

  • 9:20 AM - 10:20 AM - Xtreme Fitness Kickboxing
  • 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Tai-Chi Chi Kung
  • 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM - Children's Self Defense
  • 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM - Children's Self Defense
  • 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM - Children's Self Defense
  • 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM - Krav Maga Teen Class
  • 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM - Xtreme Fitness Kickboxing
  • 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM - MMA Novice Muay Thai
  • 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM - KRAV MAGA Israeli Self-Defense
  • 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM - MMA Advanced Muay Thai
  • 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM - Open Mat Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
  • 8:45 PM - 9:15 PM - Strength & Conditioning

Friday

  • 9:20 AM - 10:20 AM - Xtreme Fitness Kickboxing
  • 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM - Strength & Conditioning
  • 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM - Tai-Chi Chi Kung Level 2
  • 12:15 PM - 1:15 PM - KRAV MAGA Israeli Self-Defense
  • 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM - Children's Self Defense
  • 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM - Children's Self Defense
  • 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM - Krav Maga Teen Class
  • 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM - Xtreme Fitness Kickboxing
  • 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM - MMA Muay Thai All Levels

Saturday

  • 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM - KRAV MAGA Israeli Self-Defense
  • 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM - Xtreme Fitness Kickboxing
  • 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM - Bag Class & Strength & Conditioning
  • 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM - Teen Krav Maga
  • 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM - Children's Self Defense White Belt
  • 11:15 AM - 12:00 PM - Children's Self Defense Yellow belts and Higher only

Sunday

  • 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Xtreme Fitness Kickboxing
  • 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM - KRAV MAGA Israeli Self-Defense
  • 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM - Tai-Chi Chi Kung